2023/2024 UEFA Club Competitions


2023/2024 UEFA Champions League

Preliminary Round Semi-Finals

Date
Venue
Team 1 Team 2
Score
06/27/2023
Kópavogsvöllur-Kopavogur, Iceland Inter Escaldes (AND) SD Budućnost Podgorica (MNE)
0-3
06/27/2023
Kópavogsvöllur-Kopavogur, Iceland SP Tre Penne (SMR) Breiðablik (ISL)
0-7

Preliminary Round Finals

Date
Venue
Team 1 Team 2
Score
06/30/2023
Kópavogsvöllur-Kopavogur, Iceland SD Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) Breiðablik (ISL)
0-5

1st Qualifying Round

Date 1
Date 2
Team 1 Team 2
Score 1
Score 2
AGG.
07/11/2023
07/18/2023
FC Urartu (ARM) HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BiH)
0-1
3-2, 3-4pk
3-3
07/11/2023
07/19/2023
Lincoln Red Imps (GIB) Qarabağ FK Ağdam (AZE)
1-2
0-4
1-6
07/11/2023
07/18/2023
FK Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) FC Struga Trim-Lum (MKD)
0-0
2-1
2-1
07/11/2023
07/19/2023
NK Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN) Valmieras FK (LVA)
2-1
2-1
4-2
07/11/2023
07/18/2023
Raków Częstochowa (POL) FC Flora Tallinn (EST)
1-0
3-0
4-0
07/11/2023
07/18/2023
Ħamrun Spartans FC (MLT) Maccabi Haifa FC (ISR)
0-4
1-2
1-6
07/11/2023
07/19/2023
FC Ballkani Suharekë (KOS) PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL)
2-0
0-4
2-4
07/11/2023
07/18/2023
Shamrock Rovers FC (IRL) Breiðablik (ISL)
0-1
1-2
1-3
07/11/2023
07/19/2023
KÍ Klaksvíkar Ítróttarfelag (FRO) Ferencvárosi TC (HUN)
0-0
3-0
3-0
07/11/2023
07/18/2023
FK Partizani Tirana (ALB) FK BATE Barisau (BLR)
1-1
0-2
1-3
07/12/2023
07/19/2023
FK Astana (KAZ) FC Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
1-1
2-1
3-2
07/12/2023
07/19/2023
HJK Helsinki (FIN) Larne FC (NIR)
1-0
2-2aet
3-2
07/12/2023
07/18/2023
BK Häcken Göteborg (SWE) The New Saints FC Llansantffraid (WAL)
3-1
2-0
5-1
07/12/2023
07/18/2023
FCV Farul Constanța (ROM) FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
1-0
0-3aet
1-3
07/12/2023
07/19/2023
FC Slovan Bratislava (SVK) FC Swift Hesperange (LUX)
1-1
2-0
3-1

2nd Qualifying Round

Date 1
Date 2
Team 1 Team 2
Score 1
Score 2
AGG.
07/25/2023
08/02/2023
GNK Zinamo Zagreb (CRO) FK Astana (KAZ)
4-0
2-0
6-0
07/25/2023
08/01/2023
SC Dnipro-1 (UKR) Panathinaikos FC Athens (GRE)
1-31
2-2
3-5
07/25/2023
08/02/2023
Servette FC Geneve (SUI) KRC Genk (BEL)
1-1
2-2, 4-1pk
3-3
07/25/2023
08/02/2023
FK Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) Galatasaray AŞ Istanbul (TUR)
2-2
0-1
2-3
07/25/2023
08/02/2023
HJK Helsinki (FIN) Molde FK (NOR)
1-0
0-2
1-2
07/25/2023
08/02/2023
Breiðablik (ISL) FC København (DEN)
0-2
3-6
3-8
07/25/2023
08/01/2023
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) FC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
0-1
2-2
2-3
07/26/2023
08/01/2023
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL) NK Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN)
1-1
1-2
2-3
07/26/2023
08/02/2023
Raków Częstochowa (POL) Qarabağ FK Ağdam (AZE)
3-2
1-1
4-3
07/26/2023
08/02/2023
KÍ Klaksvíkar Ítróttarfelag (FRO) BK Häcken Göteborg (SWE)
0-0
3-3, 4-3pk
3-3
07/26/2023
08/02/2023
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) Maccabi Haifa FC (ISR)
1-0
1-4aet
2-4
07/26/2023
08/01/2023
Aris Limassol FC (CYP) FK BATE Barisau (BLR)
6-2
5-3
11-5
1 - - Game played in Košice, due to Russian invasion of Ukraine

3rd Qualifying Round

Date 1
Date 2
Team 1 Team 2
Score 1
Score 2
AGG.
08/08/2023
08/15/2023
Raków Częstochowa (POL) Aris Limassol FC (CYP)
2-1
1-0
3-1
08/09/2023
08/15/2023
FC Slovan Bratislava (SVK) Maccabi Haifa FC (ISR)
1-2
1-3
2-5
08/15/2023
08/19/2023
GNK Zinamo Zagreb (CRO) AEK Athens (GRE)
1-2
2-2
3-4
08/08/2023
08/15/2023
NK Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN) Galatasaray AŞ Istanbul (TUR)
0-3
0-1
0-4
08/08/2023
08/15/2023
FC København (DEN) AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
0-0
3-3, 4-2pk
3-3
08/08/2023
08/15/2023
KÍ Klaksvíkar Ítróttarfelag (FRO) Molde FK (NOR)
2-1
0-2aet
2-3
08/08/2023
08/15/2023
SC Braga (POR) FK TSC Bačka Topola (SRB)
3-0
4-1
7-1
08/09/2023
08/15/2023
Rangers FC Glasgow (SCO) Servette FC Geneve (SUI)
2-1
1-1
3-2
08/09/2023
08/15/2023
Panathinaikos FC Athens (GRE) Olympique de Marseille (FRA)
1-0
1-2, 5-3pk
2-2
08/08/2023
08/15/2023
PSV Eindhoven (NED) SK Sturm Graz (AUT)
4-1
3-1
7-2

4th Qualifying Round

Date 1
Date 2
Team 1 Team 2
Score 1
Score 2
AGG.
08/23/2023
08/29/2023
Maccabi Haifa FC (ISR) BSC Young Boys (SUI)
0-0
0-3
0-3
08/22/2023
08/30/2023
Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) AEK Athens (GRE)
1-0
2-1
3-1
08/22/2023
08/30/2023
Raków Częstochowa (POL) FC København (DEN)
0-1
1-1
1-2
08/23/2023
08/29/2023
Molde FK (NOR) Galatasaray AŞ Istanbul (TUR)
2-3
1-2
3-5
08/22/2023
08/30/2023
Rangers FC Glasgow (SCO) PSV Eindhoven (NED)
2-2
1-5
3-7
08/23/2023
08/29/2023
SC Braga (POR) Panathinaikos FC Athens (GRE)
2-1
1-0
3-1

Group Stage - Group "A"

Group A                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
FC Bayern München (GER)       5  1  0  12-6   16
FC København (DEN)            2  2  2   8-8    8
Galatasaray AŞ Istanbul (TUR) 1  2  3  10-13   5
Manchester United FC (ENG)    1  1  4  12-15   4
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

FC Bayern München (GER)   4-3
09/20
0-0
11/29
2-1
11/08
         

2

Manchester United FC (ENG) 0-1
12/12
  1-0
10/24
2-3
10/03
         

3

FC København (DEN) 1-2
10/03
4-3
11/08
  1-0
12/12
         

4

Galatasaray AŞ Istanbul (TUR) 1-3
10/24
3-3
11/29
2-2
09/20
           

Group Stage - Group "B"

Group B                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
Arsenal FC London (ENG)       4  1  1  16-4   13
PSV Eindhoven (NED)           2  3  1   8-10   9
RC Lens (FRA)                 2  2  2   6-11   8
Sevilla FC (ESP)              0  2  4   7-12   2
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

Sevilla FC (ESP)   1-2
10/24
2-3
11/29
1-1
09/20
         

2

Arsenal FC London (ENG) 2-0
11/08
  4-0
09/20
6-0
11/29
         

3

PSV Eindhoven (NED) 2-2
10/03
1-1
12/12
  1-0
11/08
         

4

RC Lens (FRA) 2-1
12/12
2-1
10/03
1-1
10/24
           

Group Stage - Group "C"

Group C                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
Real Madrid CF (ESP)          6  0  0  16-7   18
SSC Napoli (ITA)              3  1  2  10-9   10
SC Braga (POR)                1  1  4   6-12   4
1. FC Union Berlin (GER)      0  2  4   6-10   2
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

SSC Napoli (ITA)   2-3
10/03
2-0
12/12
1-1
11/08
         

2

Real Madrid CF (ESP) 4-2
11/29
  3-0
11/08
1-0
09/20
         

3

SC Braga (POR) 1-2
09/20
1-2
10/24
  1-1
11/29
         

4

1. FC Union Berlin (GER) 0-1
10/24
2-3
12/12
2-3
10/03
           

Group Stage - Group "D"

Group D                        W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
Real Sociedad de Fútbol (ESP)  3  1  0   7-2   10
FC Internazionale Milano (ITA) 3  1  0   5-2   10
FK Salzburg (AUT)              1  0  3   3-5    3
SL Benfica Lisbon (POR)        0  0  4   1-7    0
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

SL Benfica Lisbon (POR)    
 
0-2
09/20
0-1
10/24
         

2

FC Internazionale Milano (ITA) 1-0
10/03
  2-1
10/24
 
 
         

3

FK Salzburg (AUT)  
 
0-1
11/08
  0-2
10/03
         

4

Real Sociedad de Fútbol (ESP) 3-1
11/08
1-1
09/20
 
 
           

Group Stage - Group "E"

Group E                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
Club Atlético de Madrid (ESP) 4  2  0  17-6   14
SS Lazio Roma (ITA)           3  1  2   7-7   10
Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED)     2  0  4   9-10   6
Celtic FC Glasgow (SCO)       1  1  4   5-15   4
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED)   1-3
11/28
3-1
10/25
2-0
09/19
         

2

Club Atlético de Madrid (ESP) 3-2
10/04
  2-0
12/13
6-0
11/07
         

3

SS Lazio Roma (ITA) 1-0
11/07
1-1
09/19
  2-0
11/28
         

4

Celtic FC Glasgow (SCO) 2-1
12/13
2-2
10/25
1-2
10/04
           

Group Stage - Group "F"

Group F                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (GER) 3  2  1   7-4   11
Paris Saint-Germain FC (FRA)  2  2  2   9-8    8
AC Milan (ITA)                2  2  2   5-8    8
Newcastle United FC (ENG)     1  2  3   6-7    5
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

Paris Saint-Germain FC (FRA)   2-0
09/19
3-0
10/25
1-1
11/28
         

2

BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (GER) 1-1
12/13
  0-0
10/04
2-0
11/07
         

3

AC Milan (ITA) 2-1
11/07
1-3
11/28
  0-0
09/19
         

4

Newcastle United FC (ENG) 4-1
10/04
0-1
10/25
1-2
12/13
           

Group Stage - Group "G"

Group G                        W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
Manchester City FC (ENG)       6  0  0  18-7   18
RB Leipzig (GER)               4  0  2  13-10   9
BSC Young Boys (SUI)           1  1  4   7-13   4
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) 0  1  5   7-15   1
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

Manchester City FC (ENG)   3-2
11/28
3-1
09/19
3-0
11/07
         

2

RB Leipzig (GER) 1-3
10/04
  3-1
10/25
2-1
12/13
         

3

FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) 2-3
12/13
1-2
11/07
  2-2
10/04
         

4

BSC Young Boys (SUI) 1-3
10/25
1-3
09/19
2-0
11/28
           

Group Stage - Group "H"

Group H                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
FC Barcelona (ESP)            4  0  2  12-6   12
FC Porto Oporto (POR)         4  0  2  15-8   12
Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)        3  0  3  10-12   9
Royal Antwerp FC (BEL)        1  0  5   6-17   3
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

FC Barcelona (ESP)   2-1
11/28
2-1
10/25
5-0
09/19
         

2

FC Porto Oporto (POR) 0-1
10/04
  5-3
12/13
2-0
11/07
         

3

Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) 1-0
11/07
1-31
09/19
  1-0
11/28
         

4

Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) 1-4
10/25
3-2
12/13
2-3
10/04
           
1 - Game played in Hamburg, due to Russian invasion of Ukraine

2023/2024 UEFA Europa League

3rd Qualifying Round

Date 1
Date 2
Team 1 Team 2
Score 1
Score 2
AGG.
08/08/2023
08/17/2023
FK Astana (KAZ) PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL)
2-1
1-5
3-6
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
FK Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) BK Häcken Göteborg (SWE)
1-3
0-5
1-8
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Qarabağ FK Ağdam (AZE) HJK Helsinki (FIN)
2-1
2-1
4-2
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) FK BATE Barisau (BLR)
5-1
2-2
7-3
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
SK Slavia Praha (CZE) SC Dnipro-1 (UKR)
3-0
1-11
4-1
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BiH) Breiðablik (ISL)
6-2
0-1
6-3
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Olympiacos FC Pireaus (GRE) KRC Genk (BEL)
1-0
1-1
2-1
1 - Game played in Košice, due to Russian invasion of Ukraine

4th Qualifying Round

Date 1
Date 2
Team 1 Team 2
Score 1
Score 2
AGG.
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
SK Slavia Praha (CZE) FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)
2-0
1-21
3-2
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
Olympiacos FC Pireaus (GRE) FK Čukarički Beograd (SRB)
3-1
3-0
6-1
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise (BEL) FC Lugano (SUI)
2-0
1-0
3-0
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL) AFC Ajax Amsterdam (NED)
1-4
1-0
2-4
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
BK Häcken Göteborg (SWE) Aberdeen FC (SCO)
2-2
3-1
5-3
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
LASK Linz (AUT) HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BiH)
2-1
1-1
3-2
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
KÍ Klaksvíkar Ítróttarfelag (FRO) FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
1-1
1-2
2-3
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
NK Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN) Qarabağ FK Ağdam (AZE)
0-2
1-1
1-3
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
FC Slovan Bratislava (SVK) Aris Limassol FC (CYP)
2-1
2-6
4-7
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
GNK Zinamo Zagreb (CRO) AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
3-1
1-4
4-5
1 - Game played in Lublin, due to Russian invasion of Ukraine

Group Stage - Group "A"

Group A                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
West Ham United FC (ENG)      5  0  1  10-4   15
SC Freiburg (GER)             4  0  2  17-7   12
Olympiacos FC Pireaus (GRE)   2  1  3  11-14   7
FK TSC Bačka Topola (SRB)     0  1  5   6-19   1
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

West Ham United FC (ENG)   1-0
11/09
2-0
12/14
3-1
09/21
         

2

Olympiacos FC Pireaus (GRE) 2-1
10/26
  2-3
09/21
5-2
12/14
         

3

SC Freiburg (GER) 1-2
10/05
5-0
11/30
  5-0
11/09
         

4

FK TSC Bačka Topola (SRB) 0-1
11/30
2-2
10/05
1-3
10/26
           

Group Stage - Group "B"

Group B                         W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
Brighton & Hove Albion FC (ENG) 4  1  1  10-5   13
Olympique de Marseille (FRA)    3  2  1  14-10  11
AFC Ajax Amsterdam (NED)        1  2  3  10-13   5
AEK Athens (GRE)                1  1  4   6-12   4
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

AFC Ajax Amsterdam (NED)   3-3
09/21
0-2
11/09
3-1
12/14
         

2

Olympique de Marseille (FRA) 4-3
11/30
  2-2
10/05
3-1
10/26
         

3

Brighton & Hove Albion FC (ENG) 2-0
10/26
1-0
12/14
  2-3
09/21
         

4

AEK Athens (GRE) 1-1
10/05
0-2
11/09
0-1
11/30
           

Group Stage - Group "C"

Group C                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
Rangers FC Glasgow (SCO)      3  2  1   8-6   11
AC Sparta Praha (CZE)         3  1  2   9-7   10
Real Betis Balompié (ESP)     3  0  3   9-7    9
Aris Limassol FC (CYP)        1  1  4   7-13   4
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

Rangers FC Glasgow (SCO)   1-0
09/21
2-1
11/09
1-1
11/30
         

2

Real Betis Balompié (ESP) 2-3
12/14
  2-1
10/05
4-1
11/09
         

3

AC Sparta Praha (CZE) 0-0
10/26
1-0
11/30
  3-2
09/21
         

4

Aris Limassol FC (CYP) 2-1
10/05
0-1
10/26
1-3
12/14
           

Group Stage - Group "D"

Group D                          W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
Atalanta BC Bergamo (ITA)        4  2  0  12-4   14
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3  2  1  10-6   11
SK Sturm Graz (AUT)              1  1  4   4-9    4
Raków Częstochowa (POL)          1  1  4   3-10   4
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

Atalanta BC Bergamo (ITA)   1-1
11/30
1-0
11/09
2-0
09/21
         

2

Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1-2
10/05
  3-0
12/14
2-1
11/09
         

3

SK Sturm Graz (AUT) 2-2
10/26
1-2
09/21
  0-1
11/30
         

4

Raków Częstochowa (POL) 0-4
12/14
1-1
10/26
0-1
10/05
           

Group Stage - Group "E"

Group E                           W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
Liverpool FC (ENG)                4  0  2  17-7   12
Toulouse FC (FRA)                 3  2  1   8-9   11
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise (BEL) 2  2  2   5-8    8
LASK Linz (AUT)                   1  0  5   6-12   3
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

Liverpool FC (ENG)   4-0
11/30
2-0
10/05
5-1
10/26
         

2

LASK Linz (AUT) 1-3
09/21
  3-0
11/09
1-2
12/14
         

3

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise (BEL) 2-1
12/14
2-1
10/26
  1-1
09/21
         

4

Toulouse FC (FRA) 3-2
11/09
1-0
10/05
0-0
11/30
           

Group Stage - Group "F"

Group F                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
Villarreal CF (ESP)           4  1  1   9-7   13
Stade Rennais FC (FRA)        4  0  2  13-6   12
Maccabi Haifa FC (ISR)        1  2  3   3-9    5
Panathinaikos FC Athens (GRE) 1  1  4   7-10   4
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

Villarreal CF (ESP)   1-0
10/05
0-0
12/062
3-2
11/30
         

2

Stade Rennais FC (FRA) 2-3
12/14
  3-0
09/21
3-1
11/09
         

3

Maccabi Haifa FC (ISR) 1-21
11/09
0-3
11/30
  0-0
10/05
         

4

Panathinaikos FC Athens (GRE) 2-0
09/21
1-2
10/26
1-2
12/14
           
1 - Game played in Larnaca, due to conflict in Gaza
2 - Game played on 12/06, due to conflict in Gaza

Group Stage - Group "G"

Group G                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
SK Slavia Praha (CZE)         5  0  1  17-4   15
AS Roma (ITA)                 4  1  1  12-4   13
Servette FC Geneve (SUI)      1  2  3   4-13   5
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)     0  1  5   5-17   1
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

AS Roma (ITA)   2-0
10/26
3-0
12/14
4-0
10/05
         

2

SK Slavia Praha (CZE) 2-0
11/09
  6-0
10/05
4-0
12/14
         

3

FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) 1-2
09/21
2-3
11/30
  1-1
10/26
         

4

Servette FC Geneve (SUI) 1-1
11/30
0-2
09/21
2-1
11/09
           

Group Stage - Group "H"

Group H                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)     6  0  0  19-3   18
Qarabağ FK Ağdam (AZE)        3  1  2   7-9   10
Molde FK (NOR)                2  1  3  12-12   7
BK Häcken Göteborg (SWE)      0  0  6   3-17   0
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)   5-1
10/26
5-1
12/14
4-0
09/21
         

2

Qarabağ FK Ağdam (AZE) 0-1
11/09
  1-0
09/21
2-1
12/14
         

3

Molde FK (NOR) 1-2
10/05
2-2
11/30
  5-1
10/26
         

4

BK Häcken Göteborg (SWE) 0-2
11/30
0-1
10/05
1-3
11/09
           

2023/2024 UEFA Europa Conference League

1st Qualifying Round

Date 1
Date 2
Team 1 Team 2
Score 1
Score 2
AGG.
07/12/2023
07/20/2023
F91 Dudelange (LUX) Saint Patrick's Athletic FC (IRL)
2-1
3-2
5-3
07/12/2023
07/20/2023
B36 Tórshavn (FRO) Paide Linnameeskond (EST)
0-0
2-0aet
2-0
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
FK Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) FC Honka Espoo (FIN)
2-1
0-0
2-1
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan (ARM) KF Egnatia Rrogozhinë (ALB)
1-1
4-4, 4-2pk
5-5
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
Inter Club d'Escaldes (AND) Víkingur Gøta (FRO)
2-1
1-1
3-2
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
FC Pyunik Yerevan (ARM) JK Narva Trans (EST)
2-0
3-0
5-0
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
ŠK Žilina (SVK) FCI Levadia Tallinn (EST)
2-1
2-1
4-2
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
Makedonija GP Skopje (MKD) FK Rīgas Futbola Skola (LVA)
0-1
1-4
1-5
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
FCB Bruno's Magpies (GIB) Dundalk FC (IRL)
0-0
1-3
1-3
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
Haka Valkeakoski (FIN) Crusaders FC Belfast (NIR)
2-2
0-1
2-3
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
FK Panevėžys (LTU) FC Milsami Orhei (MDA)
2-2
1-0
3-2
07/13/2023
07/18/2023
NK Domžale (SVN) Balzan FC (MLT)
1-4
3-1aet
4-5
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
FC Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) FK Sarajevo (BiH)
2-2
1-1, 4-2pk
3-3
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
FC Alashkert Yerevan (ARM) FK Arsenal Tivat (MNE)
1-1
6-1
7-2
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
Riga FC (LVA) Víkingur Reykjavík (ISL)
2-0
0-1
2-1
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
KF Dukagjini (KOS) Europa FC (GIB)
2-1
3-2
5-3
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
FK Hegelmann Kaunas (LTU) FC Shkupi 1927 (MKD)
0-5
0-0
0-5
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
Gżira United FC (MLT) Glentoran FC (NIR)
2-2
1-1, 14-13pk
3-3
07/12/2023
07/20/2023
FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) KF Gjilani (KOS)
2-2
2-0
4-2
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (SVK) FC Dila Gori (GEO)
2-1
0-2
2-3
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
Penybont FC (WAL) UE Santa Coloma (AND)
1-1
0-2aet
1-3
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
FC Vaduz (LIE) FK Neman Grodno (BLS)
1-2
1-1
2-3
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
KF Tirana (ALB) FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO)
1-1
2-1
3-2
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
Knattspyrnufélag Akureyrar (ISL) Connah's Quay Nomads FC (WAL)
2-0
2-0
4-0
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
KF Shkëndija (ALB) Haverfordwest County AFC (WAL)
1-0
0-1, 2-3pk
1-1
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
HB Tórshavn (FRO) Derry City FC (IRL)
0-0
0-1
0-1
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
FK Sutjeska Nikšić (MNE) SS Cosmos Serravalle (SMR)
1-0
1-1
2-1
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
FK Željezničar Sarajevo (BiH) FK Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
2-2
2-1
4-3
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
SP La Fiorita Montegiardino (SMR) FC Zimbru Chișinău (MDA)
1-1
0-1
1-2
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
Linfield FC Belfast (NIR) KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB)
3-1
0-1
3-2
07/13/2023
07/20/2023
NK Maribor (SVN) Birkirkara FC (MLT)
1-1
2-1
3-2

2nd Qualifying Round

Date 1
Date 2
Team 1 Team 2
Score 1
Score 2
AGG.
07/25/2023
08/01/2023
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (AND) FK Partizani Tirana (ALB)
0-1
1-4
1-5
07/25/2023
08/01/2023
The New Saints FC Llansantffraid (WAL) FC Swift Hesperange (LUX)
1-1
2-3
3-4
07/25/2023
08/03/2023
Ħamrun Spartans FC (MLT) Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
2-1
1-0
3-1
07/25/2023
08/01/2023
SP Tre Penne (SMR) Valmieras FK (LVA)
0-3
0-7
0-10
07/25/2023
08/03/2023
FC Ballkani Suharekë (KOS) Larne FC (NIR)
3-0
4-1
7-1
07/26/2023
08/01/2023
FC Struga Trim-Lum (MKD) SD Budućnost Podgorica (MNE)
1-0
4-3
5-3
07/26/2023
08/03/2023
FK Rīgas Futbola Skola (LVA) Sabah FK Masazır (AZE)
0-2
1-2
1-4
07/26/2023
08/03/2023
FC Midtjylland (DEN) FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)
2-0
1-2aet
3-2
07/26/2023
08/03/2023
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (BUL) FCSB București (ROU)
0-1
2-3
2-4
07/26/2023
08/01/2023
FK Neman Grodno (BLS) Balzan FC (MLT)
2-0
0-0
2-0
07/26/2023
08/01/2023
Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) FC Zimbru Chișinău (MDA)
5-0
4-0
9-0
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
FC Ordabasy (KAZ) Legia Warszawa (POL)
2-2
2-3
4-5
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
FC Alashkert Yerevan (ARM) Debreceni VSC (HUN)
0-1
2-1, 1-3pk
2-2
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
Inter Escaldes (AND) Hibernian FC Edinburgh (SCO)
2-1
1-6
3-7
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan (ARM) Aris Thessaloniki FC (GRE)
1-1
0-1
1-2
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
Bodø/Glimt (NOR) Bohemians 1905 Praha (CZE)
3-0
4-2
7-2
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
Qəbələ FK (AZE) AC Omonoia Nicosia (CYP)
2-3
1-4
3-7
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
Ferencvárosi TC (HUN) Shamrock Rovers FC (IRL)
4-0
2-0
6-0
07/27/2023
08/02/2023
Gżira United FC (MLT) F91 Dudelange (LUX)
2-0
1-2
3-2
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
Djurgårdens IF Stockholm (SWE) FK Luzern (SUI)
1-2
1-1
2-3
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
APOEL FC Nicosia (CYP) FK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB)
2-1
2-1
4-2
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
Kalmar FF (SWE) FC Pyunik Yerevan (ARM)
1-2
1-2
2-4
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
FK Auda Ķekava (LVA) Spartak Trnava (SVK)
1-1
1-4
2-5
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) KF Drita Gjilan (KOS)
0-0
2-1
2-1
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
PFK CSKA-Sofia (BUL) Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (ROU)
0-2
0-4
0-6
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
FC Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) FK Aktobe (KAZ)
1-4
2-1
3-5
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
Kecskeméti TE (HUN) Riga FC (LVA)
2-1
1-3aet
3-4
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
FCV Farul Constanța (ROM) FC Urartu Yerevan (ARM)
3-2
3-2
6-4
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) FC Dila Gori (GEO)
2-1
1-3
3-4
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) Adana Demirspor Kulübü AŞ (TUR)
1-1
1-2
2-3
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
FC Basel 1893 (SUI) FK Tobol Kostanay (KAZ)
1-3
2-1
3-4
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
FC Differdange 03 (LUX) NK Maribor (SVN)
1-1
3-4aet
4-5
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (ISR) FC Petrocub Hîncești (MDA)
3-0
2-0
5-0
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
PAOK FC Thessaloniki (GRE) Beitar Jerusalem FC (ISR)
0-0
4-1
4-1
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
KF Dukagjini (KOS) HNK Rijeka (CRO)
0-1
1-6
1-7
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
NK Celje (SVN) Vitória SC Guimarães (POR)
3-4
1-0, 4-2pk
4-4
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC (ISR) FK Panevėžys (LTU)
1-0
1-1
2-1
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
Beşiktaş JK Istanbul (TUR) KF Tirana (ALB)
3-1
2-0
5-1
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
NK Osijek (CRO) Zalaegerszegi TE (HUN)
1-0
2-1
3-1
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
FC Twente Enschede (NED) Hammarby IF FF (SWE)
1-0
1-1
2-1
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
Knattspyrnufélag Akureyrar (ISL) Dundalk FC (IRL)
3-1
2-2
5-3
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
Club Brugge KV (BEL) AGF Aarhus (DEN)
3-0
0-1
3-1
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
B36 Tórshavn (FRO) Haverfordwest County AFC (WAL)
2-1
1-1aet
3-2
07/27/2023
08/02/2023
FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (BLR) AEK Larnaca (CYP)
2-3
1-1
3-4
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
KAA Gent (BEL) ŠK Žilina (SVK)
5-1
5-2
10-3
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
KKS Lech Poznań (POL) FK Kauno Žalgiris (LTU)
3-1
2-1
5-2
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
FK Austria Wien (AUT) FK Borac Banja Luka (BiH)
1-0
2-1
3-1
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
Derry City FC (IRL) KuPS Kuopio (FIN)
2-1
3-3
5-4
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
Linfield FC Belfast (NIR) MKS Pogoń Szczecin (POL)
2-5
2-3
4-8
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
FK Sutjeska Nikšić (MNE) UE Santa Coloma (AND)
2-0
0-3aet
2-3
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
FK Željezničar Sarajevo (BiH) Neftçi PFC Baki (AZE)
2-2
0-2
2-4
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
Crusaders FC Belfast (NIR) Rosenborg BK Trondheim (NOR)
2-2
2-3aet
4-5
07/27/2023
08/03/2023
FC Shkupi 1927 (MKD) PFC Levski Sofia (BUL)
0-2
0-1
0-3

3rd Qualifying Round

Date 1
Date 2
Team 1 Team 2
Score 1
Score 2
AGG.
08/09/2023
08/17/2023
AEK Larnaca (CYP) Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (ISR)
1-1
0-1
1-2
08/09/2023
08/17/2023
KAA Gent (BEL) MKS Pogoń Szczecin (POL)
5-0
1-2
6-2
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
FK Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) Derry City FC (IRL)
1-0
0-1, 6-5pk
1-1
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
FC Struga Trim-Lum (MKD) FC Swift Hesperange (LUX)
3-1
1-2
4-3
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Sabah FK Masazır (AZE) FK Partizan Beograd (SRB)
2-0
0-2, 4-5pk
2-2
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
AC Omonoia Nicosia (CYP) FC Midtjylland (DEN)
1-0
1-5
2-5
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Bodø/Glimt (NOR) FC Pyunik Yerevan (ARM)
3-0
3-0
6-0
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Valmieras FK (LVA) FK Partizani Tirana (ALB)
1-2
0-1
1-3
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (ROU) FK Aktobe (KAZ)
1-1
1-0
2-1
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
FC Santa Coloma (AND) AZ Alkmaar (NED)
0-1
0-2
0-3
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Neftçi PFC Baki (AZE) Beşiktaş JK Istanbul (TUR)
1-3
1-2
2-5
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) Gżira United FC (MLT)
4-0
2-0
6-0
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Rosenborg BK Trondheim (NOR) Hearts of Midlothian FC Edinburgh (SCO)
2-1
1-3
3-4
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
FC Dila Gori (GEO) APOEL FC Nicosia (CYP)
0-2
0-1
0-3
08/10/2023
08/16/2023
FCV Farul Constanța (ROM) FC Flora Tallinn (EST)
3-0
2-0
5-0
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC (ISR) PFC Levski Sofia (BUL)
0-0
1-2
1-2
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Ħamrun Spartans FC (MLT) Ferencvárosi TC (HUN)
1-6
1-2
2-8
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
NK Celje (SVN) FK Neman Grodno (BLS)
1-0
4-1
5-1
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
FC Arouca (POR) SK Brann Berger (NOR)
2-1
1-3
3-4
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Adana Demirspor Kulübü AŞ (TUR) NK Osijek (CRO)
5-1
2-3
7-4
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
B36 Tórshavn (FRO) HNK Rijeka (CRO)
1-3
0-2
1-5
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
FC Twente Enschede (NED) Riga FC (LVA)
2-0
3-0
5-0
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) NK Maribor (SVN)
3-1
3-0
6-1
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Club Brugge KV (BEL) Knattspyrnufélag Akureyrar (ISL)
5-1
5-1
10-2
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
KKS Lech Poznań (POL) Spartak Trnava (SVK)
2-1
1-3
3-4
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Aris Thessaloniki FC (GRE) FC Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)
1-0
1-2, 5-6pk1
2-2
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Hibernian FC Edinburgh (SCO) FK Luzern (SUI)
3-1
2-2
5-3
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
FCSB București (ROU) FC Nordsjælland (DEN)
0-0
0-2
0-2
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
FC Ballkani Suharekë (KOS) Lincoln Red Imps (GIB)
2-0
3-1
5-1
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
SK Rapid Wien (AUT) Debreceni VSC (HUN)
0-0
5-0
5-0
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
HNK Hajduk Split (CRO) PAOK FC Thessaloniki (GRE)
0-0
0-3
0-3
08/10/2023
08/17/2023
Legia Warszawa (POL) FK Austria Wien (AUT)
1-2
5-3
6-5
1 - Game played in Bucuresti, due to Russian invasion of Ukraine

4th Qualifying Round

Date 1
Date 2
Team 1 Team 2
Score 1
Score 2
AGG.
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
FC Ballkani Suharekë (KOS) FK BATE Barisau (BLR)
4-1
0-1
4-2
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
FK Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU) Ferencvárosi TC (HUN)
0-4
0-3
0-7
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
FC Struga Trim-Lum (MKD) Breiðablik (ISL)
0-1
0-1
0-2
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
FCV Farul Constanța (ROM) HJK Helsinki (FIN)
2-1
0-2
2-3
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
FK Astana (KAZ) FK Partizani Tirana (ALB)
1-0
1-1
2-1
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
PFC Levski Sofia (BUL) Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. (GER)
1-1
0-2
1-3
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
KAA Gent (BEL) APOEL FC Nicosia (CYP)
2-0
2-1
4-1
08/23/2023
08/31/2023
Spartak Trnava (SVK) SC Dnipro-1 (UKR)
1-1
2-12
3-2
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (ROU) Bodø/Glimt (NOR)
2-2
2-3
4-5
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
FK Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
1-2
0-3
1-5
08/23/2023
08/31/2023
Hibernian FC Edinburgh (SCO) Aston Villa FC Birmingham (ENG)
0-5
0-3
0-8
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
FC Midtjylland (DEN) Legia Warszawa (POL)
3-3
1-1, 5-6pk
4-4
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
LOSC Lille (FRA) HNK Rijeka (CRO)
2-1
1-1
3-2
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
KRC Genk (BEL) Adana Demirspor Kulübü AŞ (TUR)
2-1
0-1, 5-4pk
2-2
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) FC Twente Enschede (NED)
5-1
1-0
6-1
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
FC Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) Beşiktaş JK Istanbul (TUR)
2-31
0-1
2-4
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
AZ Alkmaar (NED) SK Brann Berger (NOR)
1-1
3-3, 6-5pk
4-4
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
SK Rapid Wien (AUT) ACF Fiorentina Florence (ITA)
1-0
0-2
1-2
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
Hearts of Midlothian FC Edinburgh (SCO) PAOK FC Thessaloniki (GRE)
1-2
0-4
1-6
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
FC Nordsjælland (DEN) FK Partizan Beograd (SRB)
5-0
1-0
6-0
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
CA Osasuna (ESP) Club Brugge KV (BEL)
1-2
2-2
3-4
08/24/2023
08/31/2023
Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (ISR) NK Celje (SVN)
4-1
1-1
5-2
1 - Game played in Bucuresti, due to Russian invasion of Ukraine
2 - Game played in Košice, due to Russian invasion of Ukraine

Group Stage - Group "A"

Group A                           W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
LOSC Lille (FRA)                  4  2  0  10-2   14
FC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)        3  1  2   8-7   10
NK Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN)       2  0  4   4-9    6
KÍ Klaksvíkar Ítróttarfelag (FRO) 1  1  4   5-11   4
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

LOSC Lille (FRA)   2-1
10/26
2-0
09/20
3-0
12/14
         

2

FC Slovan Bratislava (SVK) 1-1
11/09
  1-2
12/14
2-1
09/21
         

3

NK Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN) 0-2
11/30
0-1
10/05
  2-0
11/09
         

4

KÍ Klaksvíkar Ítróttarfelag (FRO) 0-0
10/05
1-2
11/30
3-0
10/26
           

Group Stage - Group "B"

Group B                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (ISR)     5  0  1  14-9   15
KAA Gent (BEL)                4  1  1  16-7   13
FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)        2  1  3  10-11   7
Breiðablik (ISL)              0  0  6   5-18   0
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

KAA Gent (BEL)   2-0
10/05
4-1
11/30
5-0
10/26
         

2

Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (ISR) 3-13
12/14
  3-2
11/252
3-2
09/21
         

3

FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) 1-11
09/21
1-31
11/09
  4-01
12/14
         

4

Breiðablik (ISL) 2-3
11/09
1-2
11/30
0-1
10/05
           
1 - Game played in Lublin, due to Russian invasion of Ukraine
2 - Game played on 11/25, due to conflict in Gaza
3 - Game played in Backa Topola, due to conflict in Gaza

Group Stage - Group "C"

Group C                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)       6  0  0   9-1   18
GNK Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)       3  0  3  10-5    9
FC Ballkani Suharekë (KOS)    1  1  4   3-7    4
FK Astana (KAZ)               1  1  4   4-13   4
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

GNK Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)   0-1
10/26
5-1
09/21
3-0
12/14
         

2

FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) 1-0
11/09
  3-0
12/14
1-0
09/21
         

3

FK Astana (KAZ) 0-2
11/30
1-2
10/05
  0-0
11/09
         

4

FC Ballkani Suharekë (KOS) 2-0
10/05
0-1
11/30
1-2
10/26
           

Group Stage - Group "D"

Group D                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
Club Brugge KV (BEL)          5  1  0  15-3   16
Bodø/Glimt (NOR)              3  1  2  11-8   10
Beşiktaş JK Istanbul (TUR)    1  1  4   7-14   4
FC Lugano (SUI)               1  1  4   6-14   4
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

Club Brugge KV (BEL)   3-1
12/14
1-1
09/21
2-0
11/09
         

2

Bodø/Glimt (NOR) 0-1
10/05
  3-1
10/26
5-2
11/30
         

3

Beşiktaş JK Istanbul (TUR) 0-5
11/30
1-2
11/09
  2-3
10/05
         

4

FC Lugano (SUI) 1-3
10/26
0-0
09/21
0-2
12/14
           

Group Stage - Group "E"

Group E                         W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
Aston Villa FC Birmingham (ENG) 4  1  1  12-7   13
Legia Warszawa (POL)            4  0  2  10-6   12
AZ Alkmaar (NED)                2  0  4   7-12   6
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BiH)       1  1  4   6-10   4
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

AZ Alkmaar (NED)   1-4
10/26
1-0
10/05
1-0
11/30
         

2

Aston Villa FC Birmingham (ENG) 2-1
11/09
  2-1
11/30
1-0
10/05
         

3

Legia Warszawa (POL) 2-0
12/14
3-2
09/21
  2-0
11/09
         

4

HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (BiH) 4-3
09/21
1-1
12/14
1-2
10/26
           

Group Stage - Group "F"

Group F                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
ACF Fiorentina Florence (ITA) 3  3  0  14-6   12
Ferencvárosi TC (HUN)         2  4  0   9-6   10
KRC Genk (BEL)                2  3  1   8-5    9
FK Čukarički Beograd (SRB)    0  0  6   2-16   0
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

Ferencvárosi TC (HUN)   1-1
12/14
1-1
11/09
3-1
09/21
         

2

ACF Fiorentina Florence (ITA) 2-2
10/05
  2-1
11/30
6-0
10/26
         

3

KRC Genk (BEL) 0-0
10/26
2-2
09/21
  2-0
12/14
         

4

FK Čukarički Beograd (SRB) 1-2
11/30
0-1
11/09
0-2
10/05
           

Group Stage - Group "G"

Group G                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
PAOK FC Thessaloniki (GRE)    5  1  0  16-10  16
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)     3  0  3  11-7    9
Aberdeen FC (SCO)             1  3  2  10-10   6
HJK Helsinki (FIN)            0  2  4   7-17   2
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)   1-2
11/30
6-0
10/26
2-1
09/21
         

2

PAOK FC Thessaloniki (GRE) 2-1
10/05
  4-2
12/14
2-2
11/09
         

3

HJK Helsinki (FIN) 0-1
11/09
2-3
09/21
  2-2
11/30
         

4

Aberdeen FC (SCO) 2-0
12/14
2-3
10/26
1-1
10/05
           

Group Stage - Group "H"

Group H                       W  D  L  GS-GA  PT
Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)  4  0  2  13-11  12
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL)  4  0  2  11-11  12
FC Nordsjælland (DEN)         3  1  2  17-7    7
Spartak Trnava (SVK)          0  1  5   3-15   1
P Group "A" 1 2 3 4 W D L GD P

1

Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)   3-1
10/26
4-0
12/14
3-1
09/21
         

2

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL) 2-0
11/09
  4-0
09/21
1-0
12/14
         

3

Spartak Trnava (SVK) 1-2
10/05
1-2
11/30
  0-2
10/26
         

4

FC Nordsjælland (DEN) 6-1
11/30
7-1
10/05
1-1
11/09
           

2023 UEFA SuperCup

Date
Location
Team 1 Team 2
Result
08/16/2023
Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis - Piraeus, Greece
Manchester City FC (ENG) Sevilla FC (ESP)
1-1, 5-4pk

Last updated by Eugene Berkovich on